?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

ROFLMAO

OMG...hahahahaa...this is soooo funny, please check it out click here

Ooh God...drchase you will get such a kick out of this...some people are so damn scary...*shudders*

Whew...people now a days...

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
cozmo
Sep. 7th, 2003 09:20 am (UTC)
I was going to ask if he was for real until I saw the part about him not being old enough to work. He's either stupid or just fucking with everyone.
natalie516
Sep. 7th, 2003 02:02 pm (UTC)
haha...she is a 13 year old religious freak. *shake head* Sad, isn't it?
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

April 2011
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lizzy Enger