?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

*flattered*

Awww...someone said I have a cute laugh! hahaha

Comments

( 12 comments — Leave a comment )
ronalum
Jul. 25th, 2003 02:41 pm (UTC)
"Someone" is a sensitive, discerning, judge of laughter!
natalie516
Jul. 28th, 2003 07:02 am (UTC)
hehe...you think so? :)
chrisf_uk
Jul. 25th, 2003 07:58 pm (UTC)
I havent heard your laugh... *Sulks*

Chris x x
natalie516
Jul. 28th, 2003 07:01 am (UTC)
lol...awwww if you want you can hear my laugh sometimes ok? :)
chrisf_uk
Jul. 28th, 2003 07:27 am (UTC)
Hmmm not sure how but ok!! :-)

Chris x x
drchase
Jul. 26th, 2003 03:28 pm (UTC)
Well you do. : )
natalie516
Jul. 28th, 2003 07:01 am (UTC)
Aww...I had no idea that you thought so...
drchase
Jul. 28th, 2003 03:33 pm (UTC)
I thought I told you that...didn't I?
natalie516
Jul. 29th, 2003 06:41 am (UTC)
Nope...you never told me...you tell me nothing
*sniff*
drchase
Aug. 3rd, 2003 05:27 pm (UTC)
*gasp*

Such lies...I tell you more than most people. : )
wooden_reef
Jul. 26th, 2003 10:36 pm (UTC)
they were right :)
natalie516
Jul. 28th, 2003 07:02 am (UTC)
Awww thanks!!! I will shoot you an e-mail about the muscle thing ;)
( 12 comments — Leave a comment )