?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Oh My...so true...

ROFLMAO


What kind of porno would you star in?

brought to you by Quizilla


Gangbang movie! You're such a horndog! You can't get enough sex! You've been around the block. People might even go so far as to call you a nympho.

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
the_phoenix
Oct. 3rd, 2002 01:01 pm (UTC)
I took that test and it said I was just a romantic and would probably never do porno. I think i was ripped off!

:P*
natalie516
Oct. 3rd, 2002 01:45 pm (UTC)
lol...me too! You should take it again! :)
chrisf_uk
Oct. 4th, 2002 08:40 am (UTC)
It told me i was an exibitionist..... Hell i dunno but it sounds like fun.....
natalie516
Oct. 4th, 2002 02:56 pm (UTC)
Re:
lol...outdoors hmm? Sounds exciting
chrisf_uk
Oct. 9th, 2002 03:44 pm (UTC)
A Gangbang outside?...... hmmm sounds intriging.... ;-) heh heh !!
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )